GORDON RAMSAY AT THE CONNAUGHT LIMITED

Company number 04388417

Registered office address
539-547 Wandsworth Road, London, SW8 3JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2020
due by 20 March 2020

Last statement dated 6 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
GORDON RAMSAY (CONNAUGHT) LIMITED 28 Mar 2002 - 19 Apr 2002
MOLECROWN LIMITED 06 Mar 2002 - 28 Mar 2002
GORDON RAMSAY (CONNAUGHT) LIMITED 06 Mar 2002 - 28 Mar 2002