ABBEY HOME MEDIA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04386207

Registered office address
435-437 Edgware Road, London, W2 1TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59132 - Video distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY HOME MEDIA GROUP PLC 04 Mar 2002 - 24 Mar 2009