LONGLEAT PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04379589

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 April 2020
due by 22 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 25 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2254 LIMITED 22 Feb 2002 - 05 Jul 2002