BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SWRG (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04376677

Registered office address
Imperial House, 18-21 Kings Park Road, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SNELL & WILCOX (UK) LIMITED 25 Apr 2002 - 01 Apr 2009
BOOTSTATS LIMITED 19 Feb 2002 - 25 Apr 2002