BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FLEET FILM PARTNERS 1 LIMITED

Company number 04366053

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 June 2017
due by 27 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2019
due by 18 January 2019

Last statement dated 4 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2255 LIMITED 04 Feb 2002 - 28 Mar 2002