HIGHCROSS LEICESTER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04365045

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (LEICESTER) LIMITED. 15 Feb 2002 - 09 Apr 2020
SHELFCO (NO.2636) LIMITED 01 Feb 2002 - 15 Feb 2002