ULTIMATE FINANCE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04350565

Registered office address
First Floor, Equinox North Great Park Road, Bradley Stoke, Bristol, England, BS32 4QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2021
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64992 - Factoring
Previous company names
Name Period
ULTIMATE FINANCE GROUP PLC 20 May 2002 - 27 Jan 2015
HALLCO 694 PLC 10 Jan 2002 - 20 May 2002