CASUAL DINING LIMITED

Company number 04349917

Registered office address
8th Floor Ship Canal House, 98 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WB
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAGUS HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 May 2002 - 11 Mar 2015
FINLAW 321 LIMITED 09 Jan 2002 - 16 May 2002