CELLNOVO LIMITED

Company number 04349221

Registered office address
C/O Rsm Restructuring Advisory Llp The Pinnacle, 170 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK9 1BP
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 September 2019
due by 22 September 2019

Last statement dated 8 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
STARBRIDGE SYSTEMS LIMITED 05 Mar 2002 - 06 Apr 2009
STARBARGE LIMITED 08 Jan 2002 - 05 Mar 2002