HILL FARM SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 04347282

Registered office address
C/O Quantuma Llp, 81 Station Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1NS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 January 2016
due by 28 January 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 4 January 2017
due by 18 January 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HILL FARM SECURITIES PLC 04 Jan 2002 - 15 Nov 2012