BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CORRECT GROUP LTD

Company number 04347109

Registered office address
Martin House Martin House, 12 Regis Road, Kentish Town, London, NW5 3EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2019
due by 18 January 2019

Last statement dated 4 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
PC-CORRECT LIMITED 12 Feb 2002 - 11 Jul 2009
COPPEL & COPPEL LIMITED 04 Jan 2002 - 12 Feb 2002