F & D HAMMOND TRANSPORT LTD

Company number 04346865

Registered office address
17 Market Place, Devizes, Wiltshire, SN10 1BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL TRANSPORT LIMITED 03 Jan 2002 - 31 Jan 2002