BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILDMOOR (CIRENCESTER) LIMITED

Company number 04343342

Registered office address
J P Fletcher & Co, Warnford Court, 29 Throgmorton Street, London, EC2N 2AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2018
due by 29 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2018
due by 2 January 2019

Last statement dated 19 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 132 LIMITED 19 Dec 2001 - 24 Apr 2002