GRESHAM NOMINEE 2 LIMITED

Company number 04336799

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2020
due by 20 January 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2248 LIMITED 10 Dec 2001 - 13 Feb 2002