DEREK JONES COMMERCIALS LIMITED

Company number 04332839

Registered office address
Violet Hill Road, Stowmarket, Suffolk, IP14 1NN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
DEREK JONES SCANIA LIMITED 03 Dec 2001 - 08 Feb 2002