FOVIANCE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04331949

Registered office address
55-57 Rivington Street, London, EC2A 3QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FOVIANCE LTD 04 Oct 2005 - 26 May 2011
GEMTEX DESIGN LIMITED 30 Nov 2001 - 04 Oct 2005