TRIPLE EIGHT PERFORMANCE VEHICLES LIMITED

Company number 04328260

Registered office address
Stonebury Farm Workshop, Hare Street, Buntingford, Hertfordshire, England, SG9 0EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIPLE EIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Nov 2001 - 09 Aug 2004