CHOICE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04328015

Registered office address
Linden House Lime Walk, Bagshot Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 9DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2020
due by 7 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 289 LIMITED 23 Nov 2001 - 05 Feb 2002