CELTIC INNS LIMITED

Company number 04327959

Registered office address
Marstons House, Brewery Road, Wolverhampton, WV1 4JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2020
due by 19 October 2020

Last statement dated 5 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 294 LIMITED 23 Nov 2001 - 28 Feb 2002