SPIRIT FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04320672

Registered office address
Westgate Brewery, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP33 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2020
due by 1 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PM FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Jan 2002 - 24 Jul 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2858) LIMITED 12 Nov 2001 - 29 Jan 2002