BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ENFIELD ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04310320

Registered office address
C/O Rowland Jones Chartered Surveyors Ethos, Kings Road, Swansea, SA1 8AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2019
due by 29 October 2019

Last statement dated 15 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
THORNSETT ENGLAND LIMITED 07 Jan 2005 - 22 Jan 2010
THORNSETT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 24 Oct 2001 - 07 Jan 2005