POLICY EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number 04297905

Registered office address
Acre House, 11/15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2019
due by 17 October 2019

Last statement dated 3 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
XCHANGE IDEAS LIMITED 09 Nov 2001 - 23 May 2002
QUESTNOW LIMITED 03 Oct 2001 - 09 Nov 2001