BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04295083

Registered office address
Riverside House 3 Earls Court, Henry Boot Way, Hull, England, HU4 7DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2018
due by 11 October 2018

Last statement dated 27 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCUM SERVICES (HULL) LIMITED 27 Sep 2001 - 03 May 2007