FOGARTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04292372

Registered office address
Dunelm Store Support Centre Watermead Business Park, Syston, Leicester, LE7 1AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2020
due by 9 October 2020

Last statement dated 25 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEGATE 202 LIMITED 24 Sep 2001 - 26 Oct 2001