BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALLISON HOMES EASTERN LIMITED

Company number 04280860

Registered office address
Tempsford Hall, Sandy, Bedfordshire, SG19 2BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2019
due by 2 October 2019

Last statement dated 18 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KIER RESIDENTIAL EASTERN COUNTIES LIMITED 04 Sep 2001 - 14 Sep 2001