SOPRA STERIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04266118

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2020
due by 24 August 2020

Last statement dated 10 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STERIA HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Jun 2002 - 03 Feb 2015
INTEGRIS HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Dec 2001 - 18 Jun 2002
MAWLAW 562 LIMITED 07 Aug 2001 - 18 Dec 2001