RDS 2018 LTD

Company number 04265306

Registered office address
24 Chedworth Place, Tattingstone, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP9 2ND
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAILFUTURE LIMITED 06 Aug 2001 - 01 Feb 2018