FAIRMILE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04258056

Registered office address
Unit 16 Rufus Business Centre, Ravensbury Terrace, London, England, SW18 4RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2014
due by 30 April 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 24 July 2016
due by 7 August 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 24 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRMILE HOUSE PROPERTIES LIMITED 24 Jul 2001 - 08 Mar 2007