BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EFROC LIMITED

Company number 04245464

Registered office address
51 Borough Way, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, EN6 3HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2018
due by 17 July 2018

Last statement dated 3 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 85510 - Sports and recreation education
Previous company names
Name Period
FIFTH M S O LIMITED 03 Jul 2001 - 08 Oct 2001