BIOMETRIX LIMITED

Company number 04245144

Registered office address
Time Technology Park Blackburn Road, Simonstone, Burnley, Lancashire, BB12 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2021
due by 8 July 2021

Last statement dated 24 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPATELECOM LIMITED 03 Jul 2001 - 14 Nov 2007