NEW PHILANTHROPY CAPITAL

Company number 04244715

Registered office address
4th Floor Harling House, 47-51 Great Suffolk Street, London, England, SE1 0BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2020
due by 19 June 2020

Last statement dated 5 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT UTOPIA 02 Jul 2001 - 16 Jul 2001