PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04244479

Registered office address
1st Floor 2 Television Centre, 101 Wood Lane, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, W12 7FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2020
due by 3 August 2020

Last statement dated 22 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ZENITH OPTIMEDIA GROUP LIMITED 13 Dec 2001 - 16 May 2016
MEDIAVISTA LIMITED 12 Sep 2001 - 13 Dec 2001
PRECIS (2058) LIMITED 02 Jul 2001 - 12 Sep 2001