INQUAM TELECOM (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04244115

Registered office address
31 Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2010
due by 31 March 2011

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 2 July 2016
due by 16 July 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 2 July 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6420 - Telecommunications
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTHADVICE LIMITED 02 Jul 2001 - 27 Jun 2002