RBM (PROPERTIES) LIMITED

Company number 04243212

Registered office address
11 Dalton Court Commercial Road, Darwen, Lancashire, BB3 0DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 December 2019
due by 27 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CYCLECAST LIMITED 28 Jun 2001 - 09 Aug 2001