BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE MEANINGFUL MARKETING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04240856

Registered office address
Communisis House, Manston Lane, Leeds, LS15 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2018
due by 11 August 2018

Last statement dated 28 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEANINGFUL MARKETING CONSULTANCY LIMITED 09 Aug 2001 - 28 Jan 2002
OVAL (1656) LIMITED 25 Jun 2001 - 09 Aug 2001