BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ECLIPSE INTERNET LIMITED

Company number 04232703

Registered office address
37 Carr Lane, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2019
due by 26 June 2019

Last statement dated 12 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARNCREST NO.135 LIMITED 12 Jun 2001 - 05 Mar 2002