CARISBROOKE ALLIANCE LIMITED

Company number 04224609

Registered office address
22 Grosvenor Square, London, W1K 6PT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2039) LIMITED 29 May 2001 - 27 Jun 2001