EBBSFLEET INVESTMENT (GP) LIMITED

Company number 04221928

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EBBSFLEET DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 19 Jun 2001 - 25 Jun 2001
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2814) LIMITED 23 May 2001 - 19 Jun 2001