LEEK FINANCE NUMBER FIVE LIMITED

Company number 04220058

Registered office address
5th Floor, 6 St. Andrew Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEACOCKBROOK LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 05 Jun 2001