TERRA FIRMA CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04219556

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONEOAK LIMITED 18 Jun 2001 - 04 Oct 2001
HACKREMCO (NO.1826) LIMITED 18 May 2001 - 18 Jun 2001