RBS SPECIALISED PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04216794

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RBS HOTEL INVESTMENTS NO 2 LIMITED 15 May 2001 - 04 Aug 2005