TWELVETREES CRESCENT BROMLEY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04215870

Registered office address
C/O Universities Superannuation Scheme Limited, Royal Liver Building, Liverpool, L3 1PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PROLOGIS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY (BROMLEY) LIMITED 14 May 2001 - 05 Jan 2004