INSIGHT MEDICAL WRITING LIMITED

Company number 04214826

Registered office address
B4 Danebrook Court Oxford Office Village, Langford Lane Kidlington, Oxon, OX5 1LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2020
due by 25 May 2020

Last statement dated 11 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INSIDE MEDICAL WRITING LIMITED 12 Jan 2004 - 24 Feb 2004
PARADISE BREAKS LIMITED 19 Apr 2002 - 12 Jan 2004
RIGERMULL LIMITED 11 May 2001 - 19 Apr 2002