FAMILIARITY LIMITED

Company number 04214801

Registered office address
Keble House, Church End, South Leigh, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX29 6UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARAIS LIMITED 12 Oct 2004 - 15 Oct 2008
WEB INTERACTIVE LIMITED 23 Apr 2002 - 12 Oct 2004
OXFORD RESTAURENTS LTD 18 Mar 2002 - 23 Apr 2002
FELDON LIMITED 11 May 2001 - 18 Mar 2002