HAYS BEDS LIMITED

Company number 04201735

Registered office address
Gilbridge House, Keel Square, Sunderland, England, SR1 3HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GET SET LIMITED 27 Jun 2001 - 16 Jun 2008
RODCROWN LIMITED 19 Apr 2001 - 27 Jun 2001