ANGELGATE LIMITED

Company number 04201504

Registered office address
5th Floor Charles House, 108-110 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AKMA SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 18 Apr 2001 - 18 Dec 2002