POWDER MOULDING SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 04194516

Registered office address
Unit 3 Bedwas House, Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Greenway, Bedwas, CF83 8DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 April 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
3DM GROUP LIMITED 17 Nov 2003 - 03 Sep 2007
3DM EUROPE LIMITED 21 Aug 2002 - 17 Nov 2003
3DM TECH WORLDWIDE LIMITED 20 Apr 2001 - 21 Aug 2002
FANBURY LIMITED 04 Apr 2001 - 20 Apr 2001