FREDERICK COURT LIMITED

Company number 04189735

Registered office address
10 Duke Of York Square, London, England, SW3 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUKE OF YORK SQUARE SOCIAL HOUSING LIMITED 03 Mar 2003 - 16 Jan 2004
5 REDBURN STREET LIMITED 29 Mar 2001 - 03 Mar 2003