BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ACCOMPLISH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04187667

Registered office address
47 Florin Court 70 Tanner Street, London, SE1 3DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 September 2018
due by 26 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2019
due by 10 April 2019

Last statement dated 27 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KWAKKWAK LIMITED 27 Mar 2001 - 29 Apr 2006