TRENPORT (PETERS VILLAGE) LIMITED

Company number 04187596

Registered office address
2nd Floor 14 St George Street, London, W1S 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRENPORT PROPERTIES LIMITED 04 Apr 2001 - 17 Apr 2002
3237TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 27 Mar 2001 - 04 Apr 2001